| | 01 | M------ | 12:30P-3:00P | Urbauer / 113 | Tapella | No Final | 12 | 6 | 0 | Desc: | minimum enrollment of 8 required to offer section |
| | |
| 02 | -T----- | 9:00A-11:30A | Urbauer / 113 | Tapella | No Final | 12 | 10 | 0 | Desc: | minimum enrollment of 8 required to offer section |
| | |
| 03 | -T----- | 12:00P-2:30P | Urbauer / 113 | Tapella | No Final | 12 | 10 | 0 | Desc: | minimum enrollment of 8 required to offer section |
| | |
| 04 | --W---- | 12:30P-3:00P | Urbauer / 113 | Tapella | No Final | 12 | 9 | 0 | Desc: | minimum enrollment of 8 required to offer section |
| | |
| 05 | ---R--- | 9:00A-11:30A | Urbauer / 113 | Tapella | No Final | 12 | 10 | 0 | Desc: | minimum enrollment of 8 required to offer section |
| | |
|
| | 01 | -T-R--- | 10:00A-11:30A | Jolley / 110 | Okamoto, Asinugo | No Final | 0 | 10 | 0 | Desc: | Please wait list for this course. Priority will be given to freshmen students. |
| | |
| 02 | -T-R--- | 1:00P-2:30P | Jolley / 110 | Okamoto, Asinugo | No Final | 0 | 13 | 0 | Desc: | Please wait list for this course. Priority will be given to freshmen students. |
| | |
|
| Description: | An introduction to computer aided engineering design in the context of mechanical and structural engineering. Students learn the fundamentals of spatial reasoning and graphical representation. Freehand sketching skills, including pictorial and orthographic views, are applied to the design process. Computer modeling techniques provide accuracy, analysis, and visualization tools necessary for the design of structures, devices and machines. Topics include: detailing design for production, fasteners, dimensioning, tolerancing, creation of part and assembly drawings, computer aided design, analysis and optimization of parts and assemblies; solid modeling of complex surfaces, assembly modeling, assembly constraints, and interference checking. |
|
| | AA | --W---- | 6:00P-8:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| BB | --W---- | 6:00P-8:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| A | M------ | 12:00P-2:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| B | M------ | 2:00P-4:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| C | M------ | 4:00P-6:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 3 | 0 | | |
| D | -T----- | 1:00P-3:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| E | -T----- | 3:00P-5:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| F | -T----- | 5:00P-7:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| G | --W---- | 12:00P-2:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 3 | 0 | | |
| H | --W---- | 2:00P-4:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| I | --W---- | 4:00P-6:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| J | ---R--- | 1:00P-3:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 5 | 0 | | |
| L | ---R--- | 5:00P-7:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| M | ----F-- | 2:00P-4:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| N | ---R--- | 5:00P-7:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| O | M------ | 12:00P-2:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| P | M------ | 2:00P-4:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| Q | -T----- | 1:00P-3:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| S | --W---- | 12:00P-2:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| T | --W---- | 2:00P-4:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| U | ---R--- | 1:00P-3:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 5 | 0 | | |
| V | ---R--- | 3:00P-5:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| W | ----F-- | 2:00P-4:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| X | -T----- | 5:00P-7:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
| Y | --W---- | 4:00P-6:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 5 | 0 | | |
| Z | M------ | 4:00P-6:00P | Jolley / 104 | Sellers, Asinugo | Default - none | 4 | 4 | 0 | | |
|
| | 01 | -T-R--- | 10:00A-11:30A | Crow / 204 | Genin | May 7 2019 6:00PM - 8:00PM | 45 | 36 | 0 | | | Actions: | | Books | | Syllabus | | Syllabi are provided to students to support their course planning; refer to the syllabus for constraints on use. |
| |
|
| 02 | -T-R--- | 11:30A-1:00P | Cupples II / L015 | Potter | May 6 2019 1:00PM - 3:00PM | 45 | 34 | 0 | | | Actions: | | Books | | Syllabus | | Syllabi are provided to students to support their course planning; refer to the syllabus for constraints on use. |
| |
|
|
| | 01 | M-W---- | 11:00A-12:00P | Louderman / 458 | Asinugo, Woodhams, Potter | May 7 2019 10:30AM - 12:30PM | 110 | 104 | 0 | | |
| A | ----F-- | 11:00A-12:00P | Urbauer / 214 | Asinugo, Woodhams | Default - none | 36 | 35 | 0 | | |
| B | ----F-- | 11:00A-12:00P | Urbauer / 218 | Asinugo, Woodhams | Default - none | 36 | 34 | 0 | | |
| C | ----F-- | 11:00A-12:00P | Urbauer / 222 | Asinugo, Woodhams | Default - none | 36 | 35 | 0 | | |
|
| | 01 | M-W-F-- | 9:00A-10:00A | Hillman / 70 | Meacham | May 3 2019 8:00AM - 10:00AM | 110 | 89 | 0 | | |
|
| | 01 | M-W-F-- | 9:00A-10:00A | McDonnell / 362 | Pathak | May 3 2019 8:00AM - 10:00AM | 65 | 49 | 0 | | |
|
| Description: | Introduction to properties, chemistry and physics of engineering materials; conduction, semiconductors, crystalline structures, imperfections, phase diagrams, kinetics, mechanical properties, ceramics, polymers, corrosion, magnetic materials, and thin films; relationship of atomic and molecular structure to physical and chemical properties; selection of materials for engineering applications; relationships between physical properties, chemical properties and performance of engineering materials.
Pre-requisite: Chem 111A and 151
|
|
| | 01 | M-W-F-- | 10:00A-11:00A | Rebstock / 215 | Flores | May 6 2019 10:30AM - 12:30PM | 95 | 88 | 0 | | |
|
| | 03 | TBA | | TBA | Axelbaum | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 04 | TBA | | TBA | Singamaneni | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 05 | TBA | | TBA | Potter | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 06 | TBA | | TBA | Mishra | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 07 | TBA | | TBA | Agonafer | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 08 | TBA | | TBA | Pitt | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 09 | TBA | | TBA | Agarwal | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 10 | TBA | | TBA | Bayly | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 11 | TBA | | TBA | Flores | Default - none | 2 | 2 | 0 | | |
| 12 | TBA | | TBA | Jerina | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 13 | TBA | | TBA | Kelton | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 14 | TBA | | TBA | Weisensee | Default - none | 3 | 2 | 0 | | |
| 15 | TBA | | TBA | Peters | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 16 | TBA | | TBA | Woodhams | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 17 | TBA | | TBA | Sastry | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 20 | TBA | | TBA | Lake | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 21 | TBA | | TBA | Pathak | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 22 | TBA | | TBA | Jakiela | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 23 | TBA | | TBA | Genin | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 24 | TBA | | TBA | Brandon | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 25 | TBA | | TBA | Wagenseil | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 28 | TBA | | TBA | Okamoto | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 30 | TBA | | TBA | Elson | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 31 | TBA | | TBA | Tang, Yinjie | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 32 | TBA | | TBA | Tang, Simon | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 34 | TBA | | TBA | Meacham | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 35 | TBA | | TBA | Karunamoorthy | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 37 | TBA | | TBA | Boyd | Default - none | 0 | 3 | 0 | | |
|
| Description: | Analysis and design of advanced thermo-fluid systems. Student teams participate in a design process, which involves research, design synthesis, codes, standards, engineering economics, a design project, and formal presentations. Topics include power and refrigeration systems with phase change, power systems with gaseous working fluids, gas mixtures, thermodynamic relations, chemical reactions, and energy systems. Prerequisite MEMS 301 Thermodynamics
|
|
| | 01 | -T-R--- | 8:30A-10:00A | Lopata Hall / 101 | Weisensee | No Final | 96 | 84 | 0 | | | Actions: | | Books | | Syllabus | | Syllabi are provided to students to support their course planning; refer to the syllabus for constraints on use. |
| |
|
|
| Description: | Introduction to simulation and control concepts. Topics include: block diagram representation of single-and multiloop systems, control system components, transient and steady-state performance, stability analysis, Nyquist, Bode, and root locus diagrams, compensation using lead, lag and lead-lag networks, design synthesis by Bode plots and root-locus diagrams, state-variable techniques, state-transition matrix, state-variable feedback. Prerequisite: MEMS 255, ESE 318 and ESE 319. |
|
| | 01 | M-W-F-- | 12:00P-1:00P | Wrighton / 250 | Karunamoorthy | May 2 2019 10:30AM - 12:30PM | 70 | 60 | 0 | | | Actions: | | Books | | Syllabus | | Syllabi are provided to students to support their course planning; refer to the syllabus for constraints on use. |
| |
|
|
| | 01 | TBA | | TBA | [TBA] | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 02 | TBA | | TBA | Wang | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 03 | TBA | | TBA | Axelbaum | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 04 | TBA | | TBA | Singamaneni | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 05 | TBA | | TBA | Potter | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 06 | TBA | | TBA | Mishra | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 07 | TBA | | TBA | Agonafer | Default - none | 1 | 2 | 0 | | |
| 08 | TBA | | TBA | Pitt | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 09 | TBA | | TBA | Agarwal | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 10 | TBA | | TBA | Bayly | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 11 | TBA | | TBA | Flores | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 12 | TBA | | TBA | Renieri | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 13 | TBA | | TBA | Kelton | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 14 | TBA | | TBA | Weisensee | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 15 | TBA | | TBA | Peters | Default - none | 1 | 3 | 0 | | |
| 17 | TBA | | TBA | Sastry | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 20 | TBA | | TBA | Lake | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 22 | TBA | | TBA | Jakiela | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 23 | TBA | | TBA | Genin | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 24 | TBA | | TBA | Brandon | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 25 | TBA | | TBA | Wagenseil | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 28 | TBA | | TBA | Okamoto | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 30 | TBA | | TBA | Elson | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 31 | TBA | | TBA | Tang, Yinjie | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 32 | TBA | | TBA | Tang, Simon | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 33 | TBA | | TBA | Williams | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 34 | TBA | | TBA | Meacham | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 35 | TBA | | TBA | Karunamoorthy | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 37 | TBA | | TBA | Boyd | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 38 | TBA | | TBA | Sellers | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
|
| Description: | Analytical methods in vibrations. Topics include: Duhamel's integral, Laplace and Fourier transforms, and Fourier series with applications to transient response, forced response, and vibration isolation, Lagrange's equations for linear systems, discrete systems, degrees of freedom, reducible coordinates, holonomic constraints, and virtual work, matrix methods and state variable approach with applications to frequencies and modes, stability, and dynamic response in terms of real and complex modal expansions, dynamic response of continuous systems by theory of partial differential equations, Rayleigh-Ritz and Galerkin energy methods, finite difference and finite element algorithms. |
|
| Description: | This course examines heat conduction and convection through various fundamental problems that are constructed from the traditional conservation laws for mass, momentum, and energy. Problems include the variable-area fin, the unsteady Dirichlet, Robbins, and Rayleigh problems, multi-dimensional steady conduction, the Couette flow problem, duct convection, and boundary layer convection. Though some numerics are discussed, emphasis is on mathematical technique and includes the extended power series method, similarity reduction, separation of variables, integral transforms, and approximate integral methods. |
|
| Description: | Governing equations and thermodynamics relations for compressible flow. Topics include: kinetic theory of gases, steady, one-dimensional flows with friction and heat transfer, shock waves, Rankine-Hugoniot relations, oblique shocks, reflections from walls and flow interfaces, expansion waves, Prandtl-Meyer flow, flow in nozzles, diffusers and inlets, two-and three dimensional flows, perturbation methods, similarity rules, compressible laminar and turbulent boundary layers, acoustic phenomena. Emphasis is relevant to air vehicles. |
|
| Description: | Fundamentals of heating, ventilating, and air conditioning - energy analysis and building simulation, design procedures for building water piping systems, centrifugal pump performance, design of building air duct systems, fan performance, optimum space air diffuser design for comfort, analysis of humidification and dehumidification systems, and advanced analysis of refrigeration systems. HVAC analytical techniques will include the use of commercial software. Course special topics can include LEED rating and certification, management for energy efficiency, energy auditing calculations, aviation, aerospace, and naval applications, ventilation loads, building automation control, and on-site campus tours of state-of-the-art building energy and environmental systems. |
|
| | 01 | -T-R--- | 4:00P-5:30P | Crow / 206 | Lake | May 8 2019 6:00PM - 8:00PM | 40 | 35 | 0 | | |
|
| | 01 | M-W---- | 5:30P-7:00P | Sever / 102 | Sastry | May 6 2019 6:00PM - 8:00PM | 40 | 17 | 0 | | |
|
| Description: | Analysis and mechanics of composite materials. Topics include micromechanics, laminated plate theory, hydrothermal behavior, creep, strength, failure modes, fracture toughness, fatigue, structural response, mechanics of processing, nondestructive evaluation, and test methods. Prerequisite: Graduate standing or permission of the instructor. |
|
| | 01 | -T----- | 5:30P-8:30P | Wrighton / 301 | Renieri | No Final | 40 | 40 | 0 | | | Actions: | | Books | | Syllabus | | Syllabi are provided to students to support their course planning; refer to the syllabus for constraints on use. |
| |
|
|
| | 01 | M-W---- | 2:30P-4:00P | Urbauer / 222 | Mishra | May 6 2019 3:30PM - 5:30PM | 15 | 12 | 0 | | | Actions: | | Books | | Syllabus | | Syllabi are provided to students to support their course planning; refer to the syllabus for constraints on use. |
| |
|
|
| | 01 | -T-R--- | 4:00P-5:30P | Eads / 215 | Guan | May 8 2019 6:00PM - 8:00PM | 35 | 28 | 0 | | |
|
| Description: | Fundamental concepts of aerodynamics, equations of compressible flows, irrotational flows and potential flow theory, singularity solutions, circulation and vorticity, Kutta-Joukowski theorem, thin airfoil theory, finite wing theory, slender body theory, subsonic compressible flow and Prandtl-Glauert rule , supersonic thin airfoil theory, introduction to performance, basic concepts of airfoil design. Prerequisite: Graduate standing or permission of instructor. |
|
| | 01 | -T-R--- | 4:00P-5:30P | Whitaker / 216 | Agarwal | May 8 2019 6:00PM - 8:00PM | 40 | 20 | 0 | | |
|
| | 01 | M-W---- | 5:30P-7:00P | Rudolph / 203 | Karunamoorthy | Paper/Project/Take Home | 36 | 31 | 0 | | | Actions: | | Books | | Syllabus | | Syllabi are provided to students to support their course planning; refer to the syllabus for constraints on use. |
| |
|
|
| | 03 | TBA | | TBA | Axelbaum | No Final | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 04 | TBA | | TBA | Singamaneni | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 05 | TBA | | TBA | Banerjee | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 06 | TBA | | TBA | Mishra | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 07 | TBA | | TBA | Agonafer | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 09 | TBA | | TBA | Agarwal | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 11 | TBA | | TBA | Flores | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 12 | TBA | | TBA | Jerina | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 14 | TBA | | TBA | Weisensee | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 15 | TBA | | TBA | Peters | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 17 | TBA | | TBA | Sastry | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 21 | TBA | | TBA | Pathak | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 22 | TBA | | TBA | Jakiela | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 25 | TBA | | TBA | Wagenseil | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 34 | TBA | | TBA | Meacham | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 43 | TBA | | TBA | Guilak | No Final | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 46 | TBA | | TBA | Huebsch | No Final | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
|
| | 09 | TBA | | TBA | Agarwal | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 15 | TBA | | TBA | Peters | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 24 | TBA | | TBA | Brandon | No Final | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
|
| | 01 | TBA | | TBA | [TBA] | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 02 | TBA | | TBA | Wang | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 03 | TBA | | TBA | Axelbaum | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 04 | TBA | | TBA | Singamaneni | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 05 | TBA | | TBA | Banerjee | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 06 | TBA | | TBA | Mishra | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 07 | TBA | | TBA | Agonafer | Default - none | 4 | 3 | 0 | | |
| 08 | TBA | | TBA | Pitt | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 09 | TBA | | TBA | Agarwal | Default - none | 8 | 9 | 0 | | |
| 10 | TBA | | TBA | Bayly | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 11 | TBA | | TBA | Flores | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 12 | TBA | | TBA | Jerina | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 13 | TBA | | TBA | Kelton | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 14 | TBA | | TBA | Weisensee | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 15 | TBA | | TBA | Peters | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 17 | TBA | | TBA | Sastry | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 18 | TBA | | TBA | Bai | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 20 | TBA | | TBA | Lake | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 22 | TBA | | TBA | Jakiela | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 23 | TBA | | TBA | Genin | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 25 | TBA | | TBA | Wagenseil | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 28 | TBA | | TBA | Okamoto | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 29 | TBA | | TBA | D'Arcy | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 30 | TBA | | TBA | Elson | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 31 | TBA | | TBA | Tang, Yinjie | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 32 | TBA | | TBA | Tang, Simon | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 33 | TBA | | TBA | Williams | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 34 | TBA | | TBA | Meacham | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 35 | TBA | | TBA | Karunamoorthy | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 37 | TBA | | TBA | Harris | No Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 39 | TBA | | TBA | Zayed | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 40 | TBA | | TBA | Thimsen | No Final | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 41 | TBA | | TBA | Yang | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
|
| | 02 | TBA | | TBA | Wang | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 03 | TBA | | TBA | Axelbaum | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 04 | TBA | | TBA | Singamaneni | Default - none | 2 | 2 | 0 | | |
| 05 | TBA | | TBA | Banerjee | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 06 | TBA | | TBA | Mishra | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 07 | TBA | | TBA | Agonafer | Default - none | 2 | 2 | 0 | | |
| 08 | TBA | | TBA | Pitt | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 09 | TBA | | TBA | Agarwal | Default - none | 1 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 10 | TBA | | TBA | Bayly | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 11 | TBA | | TBA | Flores | Default - none | 2 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 12 | TBA | | TBA | Jerina | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 13 | TBA | | TBA | Kelton | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 14 | TBA | | TBA | Weisensee | Default - none | 2 | 2 | 0 | | |
| 15 | TBA | | TBA | Peters | Default - none | 2 | 3 | 0 | | |
| 17 | TBA | | TBA | Sastry | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 20 | TBA | | TBA | Lake | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 21 | TBA | | TBA | Pathak | Default - none | 3 | 3 | 0 | | |
| 22 | TBA | | TBA | Jakiela | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 23 | TBA | | TBA | Genin | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 25 | TBA | | TBA | Wagenseil | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 28 | TBA | | TBA | Okamoto | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 30 | TBA | | TBA | Elson | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 31 | TBA | | TBA | Tang | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 32 | TBA | | TBA | Tang | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 33 | TBA | | TBA | Williams | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 34 | TBA | | TBA | Meacham | Default - none | 3 | 3 | 0 | | |
| 35 | TBA | | TBA | Karunamoorthy | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 37 | TBA | | TBA | Harris | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 38 | TBA | | TBA | Chen | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 39 | TBA | | TBA | Zayed | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 40 | TBA | | TBA | Thimsen | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 41 | TBA | | TBA | Yang | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 42 | TBA | | TBA | Wang | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 43 | TBA | | TBA | Guilak | Default - none | 1 | 1 | 0 | | |
| 44 | TBA | | TBA | Vahey | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 45 | TBA | | TBA | Guan | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
| 46 | TBA | | TBA | Huebsch | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
|
| | 01 | TBA | | TBA | Laudel | Default - none | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
|
| | 01 | TBA | | TBA | Laudel | Default - none | 0 | 1 | 0 | | |
|
| | 01 | TBA | | TBA | Laudel | Default - none | 3 | 0 | 0 | | |
|
|